Return to IndexLogin

2021 Districts 1/2/3/4/8 3A
Week 10 Football Matchups
Friday, November 5 - Saturday, November 6

Public View   View:
 
 
 
Southridge 0
#1 Bellevue Stadium
Nov. 5, 7:00pm
Bellevue 42
Winner to State
  
Auburn Mountainview 0
#9 Arlington HS
Nov. 5, 7:00pm
Arlington 35
Winner to State
   
    
Winners to State. WIAA Seeding Committee will seed the State Tournament bracket.
    
    
    
    
Juanita 0
#2 Eastside Catholic HS
Nov. 5, 7:00pm
Eastside Catholic 42
Winner to State
  
Snohomish 14
#10 Memorial Stadium, Sea.
Nov. 6, 5:00pm
Rainier Beach 28
Winner to State
  
    
    
     
     
     
Mead 21
#3 Yelm HS
Nov. 6, 2:00pm
Yelm 37
Winner to State
  
Gig Harbor 0
#11 Union Stadium
Nov. 6, 1:00pm
Mt. Spokane 20
Winner to State
   
     
     
     
     
     
Auburn 8
#4 Memorial Stadium, Sea.
Nov. 5, 5:00pm
O'Dea 48
Winner to State
  
Seattle Prep 38
#12 McKenzie Stadium
Nov. 6, 5:00pm
Mountain View 27
Winner to State
   
     
     
     
     
     
Timberline 7
#5 Lampson Stadium
Nov. 6, 2:00pm
Kennewick 28
Winner to State
  
Kelso 41
#13 Auburn Memorial
Nov. 5, 7:00pm
Auburn Riverside 21
Winner to State
   
     
     
     
     
     
Bishop Blanchet 28
#6 Marysville Pilchuck HS
Nov. 5, 7:00pm
Marysville-Pilchuck 62
Winner to State
  
Liberty (Iss) 6
#14 Art Crate Field
Nov. 6, 7:00pm
Spanaway Lake 41
Winner to State
   
     
     
     
     
     
Stanwood 40
#7 Lincoln HS
Nov. 5, 7:00pm
Lincoln (Tac) 35
Winner to State
  
Ferndale 7
#15 Memorial Stadium, Sea.
Nov. 6, 2:00pm
Garfield 20
Winner to State
   
     
     
     
     
     
Edmonds-Woodway 21
#8 Roy Anderson Field
Nov. 6, 7:00pm
Peninsula 28
Winner to State
  
Monroe 14
#16 Harry Lang
Nov. 6, 1:00pm
Lakes 28
Winner to State
   
     
     
     
     
Advancing to State
First Place
Bellevue
First Place
Garfield
First Place
Spanaway Lake
First Place
Eastside Catholic
First Place
Yelm
First Place
O'Dea
First Place
Kennewick
First Place
Marysville-Pilchuck
First Place
Rainier Beach
First Place
Mt Spokane
First Place
Seattle Prep.
First Place
Kelso
First Place
Lakes
Copyright rSchoolToday/VNN