Return to IndexLogin

2024 District 2/3 2A Fastpitch Softball
Friday, May 17 - Saturday, May 18

Public View   View:
 
May 17
May 17
May 17
May 17
May 18
 
 
      
Field 1
14 North Mason 4
#1 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 10:00am
11 Orting 11
Loser Out
      
           
test

DOWNLOAD
the WIAA Live App for easy access to brackets and game results.

           
   
Field 1
11 Orting 13
#9 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 2:00pm
3 Sammamish 18
Loser Out
       
          
          
     
Field 1
6 Olympic 11
#2 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 12:00pm
3 Sammamish 0
     
          
           
Field 2
3 Sammamish 1
#15 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 4:00pm
7 Kingston 30
Winner State 5/6,
Loser Out
           
           
           
     
Field 2
15 Lindbergh 10
#3 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 10:00am
10 White River 32
Loser Out
  
Field 1
6 Olympic 14
#13 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 4:00pm
2 Franklin Pierce 3
Loser to #17
   
          
          
   
Field 2
10 White River 7
#10 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 2:00pm
7 Kingston 8
Loser Out
       
          
          
     
Field 2
7 Kingston 1
#4 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 12:00pm
2 Franklin Pierce 8
      
           
           
            
            
            
      
Field 3
13 Bremerton 13
#5 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 10:00am
12 Evergreen (Sea) 2
Loser Out
     
Field 3
6 Olympic 4
#18 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 18, 5:00pm
4 North Kitsap 5
Both Teams to State
           
           
   
Field 3
13 Bremerton 5
#11 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 2:00pm
5 Fife 16
Loser Out
       
          
          
     
Field 3
5 Fife 3
#6 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 12:00pm
4 North Kitsap 5
      
           
           
Field 4
5 Fife 3
#16 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 4:00pm
9 Enumclaw 5
Winner State 5/6,
Loser Out
           
           
           
     
Field 4
16 Washington 2
#7 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 10:00am
9 Enumclaw 13
Loser Out
  
Field 3
4 North Kitsap 5
#14 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 4:00pm
1 Port Angeles 3
Loser to #17
   
          
          
   
Field 4
9 Enumclaw 12
#12 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 2:00pm
8 Highline 1
Loser Out
       
          
          
     
Field 4
8 Highline 2
#8 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 17, 12:00pm
1 Port Angeles 12
     
L13 vs. L14 - Field 4
2 Franklin Pierce 0
#17 Regional Athletic Complex
May. 18, 5:00pm
1 Port Angeles 10
Both Teams to State
          
          
           
           
           
             
             
             
             
             
On to State
First Place
North Kitsap
Second Place
Olympic
Third Place
Port Angeles
Fourth Place
Franklin Pierce
Fifth Place
Kingston
Fifth Place
Enumclaw
Copyright rSchoolToday/VNN