|
Tuesday, November 2, 2021 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#1 | 5:00 PM Lakeside HS |
Holy Names Acad 2 @West Seattle 3 |
West Seattle to #9 | Holy Names Acad to #16 | |
#3 | 5:00 PM Nathan Hale HS |
Garfield 0 @Bishop Blanchet 3 |
Bishop Blanchet to #10 | Garfield to #17 | |
#5 | 5:00 PM Seattle Prep HS |
Chief Sealth 3 @Lincoln (Seattle) 1 |
Chief Sealth to #11 | Lincoln (Seattle) to #18 | |
#7 | 5:00 PM Roosevelt HS |
Ingraham 0 @Eastside Catholic 3 |
Eastside Catholic to #12 | Ingraham to #19 | |
#2 | 7:00 PM Lakeside HS |
Rainier Beach 0 @Lakeside (Sea) 3 |
Lakeside (Sea) to #9 | Rainier Beach to #16 | |
#4 | 7:00 PM Nathan Hale HS |
Franklin 0 @Nathan Hale 3 |
Nathan Hale to #10 | Franklin to #17 | |
#6 | 7:00 PM Seattle Prep HS |
Ballard 0 @Seattle Prep. 3 |
Seattle Prep. to #11 | Ballard to #18 | |
#8 | 7:00 PM Roosevelt HS |
Cleveland 0 @Roosevelt 3 |
Roosevelt to #12 | Cleveland to #19 | |
Thursday, November 4, 2021 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#18 | 5:00 PM Seattle Prep HS |
Lincoln (Seattle) 3 @Ballard 0 |
Lincoln (Seattle) to #21 | Out | |
#16 | 5:00 PM Lakeside HS (Sea) |
Holy Names Acad 3 @Rainier Beach 0 |
Holy Names Acad to #20 | Out | |
#17 | 5:00 PM Nathan Hale HS |
Garfield 1 @Franklin 3 |
Franklin to #20 | Out | |
#19 | 5:00 PM Roosevelt HS |
Ingraham 3 @Cleveland 0 |
Ingraham to #21 | Out | |
#11 | 7:00 PM Seattle Prep HS |
Chief Sealth 0 @Seattle Prep. 3 |
Seattle Prep. to #14 | Chief Sealth to #24 | |
#9 | 7:00 PM Lakeside HS (Sea) |
West Seattle 0 @Lakeside (Sea) 3 |
Lakeside (Sea) to #13 | West Seattle to #23 | |
#10 | 7:00 PM Nathan Hale HS |
Bishop Blanchet 3 @Nathan Hale 0 |
Bishop Blanchet to #13 | Nathan Hale to #23 | |
#12 | 7:00 PM Roosevelt HS |
Eastside Catholic 1 @Roosevelt 3 |
Roosevelt to #14 | Eastside Catholic to #24 | |
Saturday, November 6, 2021 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#20 | 8:00 AM Chief Sealth HS |
Holy Names Acad 3 @Franklin 0 |
Holy Names Acad to #22 | Out | |
#21 | 8:00 AM Denny MS |
Lincoln (Seattle) 3 @Ingraham 0 |
Lincoln (Seattle) to #22 | Out | |
#13 | 10:15 AM Chief Sealth HS |
Lakeside (Sea) 3 @Bishop Blanchet 0 |
Lakeside (Sea) to #15 | Bishop Blanchet to #27 | |
#14 | 10:15 AM Denny MS |
Seattle Prep. 3 @Roosevelt 1 |
Seattle Prep. to #15 | Roosevelt to #27 | |
#23 | 12:30 PM West Seattle Hs |
West Seattle 3 @Nathan Hale 1 |
West Seattle to #25 | Nathan Hale to #26 | |
#24 | 2:45 PM West Seattle HS |
Chief Sealth 0 @Eastside Catholic 3 |
Eastside Catholic to #25 | Chief Sealth to #26 | |
#22 | 3:00 PM Chief Sealth HS |
Holy Names Acad 3 @Lincoln (Seattle) 0 |
Holy Names Acad to #28 | Out | |
#26 | 5:00 PM West Seattle HS |
Nathan Hale 2 @Chief Sealth 3 |
Seventh Place | Nathan Hale to #28 | |
#27 | 5:00 PM Chief Sealth HS |
Bishop Blanchet 3 @Roosevelt 0 |
Third Place | Fourth Place | |
#15 | 7:00 PM Chief Sealth HS |
Lakeside (Sea) 3 @Seattle Prep. 0 |
First Place | Second Place | |
Monday, November 8, 2021 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#25 | 5:00 PM Holy Names Academy |
West Seattle 0 @Eastside Catholic 3 |
Fifth Place | Sixth Place | |
#28 | 7:00 PM Holy Names Academy |
Holy Names Acad 3 @Nathan Hale 0 |
Eighth Place | Out |
1 | Sound #1 | Roosevelt |
1 | Mountain #1 | Lakeside (Sea) |
2 | Sound #2 | Nathan Hale |
2 | Mountain #2 | Seattle Prep. |
3 | Mountain #3 | Bishop Blanchet |
3 | Sound #3 | Lincoln (Seattle) |
4 | Mountain #4 | Eastside Catholic |
4 | Sound #4 | West Seattle |
5 | Mountain #5 | Holy Names Academy |
5 | Sound #5 | Ingraham |
6 | Sound #6 | Garfield |
7 | Sound #7 | Chief Sealth |
8 | Sound #8 | Ballard |
9 | Sound #9 | Franklin |
10 | Sound #10 | Rainier Beach |
11 | Sound #11 | Cleveland |